Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Port
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive T51, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $698.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26026921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Oculus Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
THE SINGLE BEST VIEW IN ALL OF PALM BEACH COUNTY. Welcome to Residence T 51 at Lake Point Tower in Old Port Cove an extraordinary waterfront masterpiece offering approximately 3,384 square feet of e
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1955, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26011999
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Introducing 1955 lake point tower.... Rarely offered 55 stack residence offering sweeping ocean and intracoastal views... Two bedrooms , 2. 5 baths... Just under 2800 sq ft split bedrooms.... Each
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 454, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 165
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11143993
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the magnificent views of Old Port Cove Marina, Intracoastal and more from your 35Ft. covered balcony with access from every room. This spotless two bedroom 2.5 bath spacious condo is a must see.
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 1854, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2868
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11128428
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully updated residence at 100 Lakeshore Drive, Unit 1854. Perched high above the Intracoastal, this elegant home offers breathtaking panoramic views of
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 251, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning residence within the prestigious Lake Point Tower at Old Port Cove. Perfectly positioned as a spacious corner unit, this beautifully appointed three
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 754, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2689
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26014849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to beautiful views of the Intracoastal, Old Port Cove Marina, and the Atlantic Ocean from every room of this updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo. Located on the 7th floor, this residence off
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 457, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3120
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11147424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lake Point Tower's new luxury pool, spa and deck is open and ready for immediate enjoyment! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence in North Palm Beach features sensational wide south intracoa
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 252, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3779
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11161570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Point Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Under the Palms Realty, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This updated floor plan offers almost 4,000 sq ft of indoor/outdoor space overlooking the marina and the intracoastal. 3 bedrooms with ensuite baths plus a separate powder room, fully equipped laundry
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 354, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26020738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Old Port Cove Lake Pointe To
  5. Building: Old Port Cove Lake Pointe Tower
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential in this spacious 2 bedroom residence at Lake Point Tower in North Palm Beach. Featuring an expansive open floor plan and desirable split bedroom layout, this unit offers an ideal
Details for 15323 State Road 78, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $355,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10537857
  1. County: Glades
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Lake Port
  5. Provided by: Integrity Realty Group of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled 2BR/1BA cedar and pecky wood sided home on the water in Lakeport. Features include solid wood slab counters, exposed cedar beams, and a stylish modern kitchen. The outdoor space i