Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Valencia
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11786 Caracas Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3283
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026063
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home, designed for both comfort and style. From the moment you arrive you'll notice the exceptional curb appeal, featuring new pavers, impact windows and d
Details for 11524 Corazon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10556496
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is your dream house! Modern, contemporary and spacious living at its finest! Be the first to move into this stunning, fully renovated 2026 home located in a vibrant 55+ community! Designed with e
Details for 11511 Pamplona Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $657,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2938
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11163224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Upgrades in Fabulous (and rare) Cordova model featuring the largest Bathroom of any Valencia Lakes floor plan!! New AC, Tankless HWH, Whole house Halo Water Filtration System, Whole house in g
Details for 11287 Vivero Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $630,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2578
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11142092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully Renovated + New Roof + Move In Ready. Low maintenance home in Valencia Lakes! Step into this beautifully renovated residence in the highly sought after 55+ Valencia Lakes community. This modern
Details for 11366 Barca Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3426
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 1
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Only 4 br home available in the friendliest valencia valencia lakes!!!!! Stunning 2600+ sf madrid model priced to sell!! Oversized corner lot in lush valencia lakes, 4 br 2 1/2 ba features large lr
Details for 11777 Castellon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2795
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11160201
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes 2
  5. Provided by: Realty 100
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
IMMACULATE RENOVATED 3BR Mediterranean model in lush 55+ Valencia Lakes. New Roof.!! Move in ready contemporary home features blonde oak laminate flooring, crown molding, sleek Euro kitchen cabinetry,
Details for 11900 Mataro Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2795
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11148432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a meticulously renovated residence in the esteemed Valencia Lakes community of Boynton Beach, FL. This unparalleled abode on 11900 Mataro Avenue leaves no stone unturned in granting an upsc
Details for 11518 Pamplona Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $512,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2617
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11153426
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the potential of this fantastic home nestled in vibrant, gated 55+ Valencia Lakes. This spacious Granada model offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and breathtaking views. Ready to make
Details for 11769 Castellon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11136980
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready. NEW ROOF. Many Anderson hurricane impact windows and doors. Accordions. Special leaf guard gutter system, New A/C. New blinds. Pristine white kitchen with newer appliances, bay wind
Details for 5042 Sandy Brook Circle, Wimauma, FL 33598
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3015
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8505241
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Lakes Ph 2
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to VALENCIA LAKESwhere EVERY DAY feels like a vacation! This stunning waterfront residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, plus a versatile office/study/den, and is perfectly designed for enjoyi