Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lakeview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1055 117th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2628
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019229
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Drive Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your energyefficient dream home in gated Lennox Isles. This 4BR/3BA home features a 2025 solar panel system that cuts the electric bill to approximately $24 per month, plus 2019 AC and acc
Details for 606 Pine Street, Lake Worth, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1765
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11168436
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Heights Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Barton
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Duplex currently rented at $2100 per month. No active lease tenants are month to month. The property features a front porch on each side, plenty of parking outside, Each unit has a laundry hookup, lar
Details for 2251 34th Terrace, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 129
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10543353
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Homes At
  5. Provided by: Prag Realtors
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A Charming Single family 3 bedroom 2 bathroom on a lake located in Centura Parc. Vinyl wood flooring inliving/dining and bedrooms. New AC unit was installed in 2021. Hurricane impact windows (Excludin
Details for 2645 164th Street 36, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Townhome
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 111
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10546671
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the highly desirable lakeview development in Eastern Shores. This home feature a fenced patio, recent new roof, and an oversized private balcony off
Details for 1178 116th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33071
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2234
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26021674
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33071
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Drive Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Westchester
  6. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: MMR Realty Associates PA
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated and move in ready, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a desirable open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen features
Details for 3760 20th Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26025646
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Homes
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Eagle Realty West Coast Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated home located in the heart of Coconut Creek! This move in ready property features a completely updated interior with a modern new kitchen, brand new appliances, and stylish finish
Details for 3700 20th Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2843
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26006064
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Homes
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. High School: Coconut Creek
  7. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
All new kitchen appliances. Professional photos coming soon. Interior is modern with large white porcelan tiles, cathedral ceilings, large backyard and soo much more to love. This 3 bedroom 2.5 bath s
Details for 3380 22nd Court, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $548,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 216
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: F10530679
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Homes At
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Florida 888 Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Strategic Investment in Gated Centura Parc Experience peace of mind and long term value in this updated 4BR/2.5BA (2,223 sq ft) home, vetted with a professional planner's eye for site utility. This is
Details for 3761 21 Street, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021102
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Homes
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront 2 bedroom home, with 2 car garage located in a desirable guard gated community! Spacious den can be easily converted to a 3rd bedroom or office. Home features beautifully upgraded
Details for 3321 22nd Court, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2843
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26026099
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Homes At Centura Parc
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful two story, 3 bedroom single family home in the desirable gated community of Lakeview Homes at Centura Parc. Situated on an oversized corner lot, this property offers addition