Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leisureville
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2003 18th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1740
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11169777
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville Sec 10
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Comfortable, clean and spacious Edgewood model home with a corner lot in a popular 55+ adult community of Leisureville. This home has a dining room, family room, eat in kitchen, 1 car garage with a lo
Details for 111 31st Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26018109
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Third Sec
  5. Elementary School: Palmview
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
It's new! New bathroom, new appliances, new A/C, and fresh paint! Open kitchen with granite counter tops, tile floors throughout, plus a screened porch and a one car garage! Leisureville is a 55+ Comm
Details for 1801 Ocean Drive 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023182
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Reserve this seasonal rental today! Step into the charm of this delightful condominium nestled in the heart of the vibrant 55+ community of Palm Beach Leisureville! This inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Details for 1310 18th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1635
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Leisureville
  5. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath Regis model located in the highly desirable adult community of Leisureville. Ideally situated near everything Boynton Beach has to offer; this home provides convenien
Details for 3050 1st Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Days On Market: 380
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10500451
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Third Sec 65
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Adorable Single Family 2/1 home, Fully FURNISHED in 55+ community for ANNUAL rental. one renter must be 55+ AND have 700+ credit score. This property is all tile flooring with no carpet. Great Florida
Details for 2751 Golf Boulevard 2018, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024861
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Professionals LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 2nd floor 2bedroom 2 Bath condo. Corner unit with a spectacular SW view of the golf course and small lake with fountain from Lanai. Come play a round of Golf in this 55+ communit
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 210, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011040
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this unfurnished 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo on the 2nd floor, virtually staged, in the heart of Palm Beach Leisureville a vibrant 55+ community! Step inside and enjoy this invi
Details for 2851 Golf Boulevard 208, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 804
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10426334
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway One
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway One
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
ks: Location, Location, Location Golfers bring your clubs, and your toothbrush ready to move in. Updated Kitchen and Bath FREE GOLF! Enjoy your morning coffee while looking at the flag on the 1st gree