Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadows Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1104 Meadows Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 921
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11115784
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Investor ready opportunity! This apartment is already rented, generating immediate income. A turnkey deal with a reliable tenant in placeperfect for investors seeking hassle free cash flow from day on
Details for 416 Meadows Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 921
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11149017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condomini
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condominium
  6. Provided by: Worthy Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located on the second floor of the gated Meadows on the Green community in beautiful Boynton Beach, Florida. The unit offers a relaxing retreat
Details for 1423 Meadows Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $186,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 705
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11168669
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful 1/1 Condo located in the most desirable neighborhood of Boynton Beach, in a Gated community off Congress Ave. it is walking distance from the Mall, Beaches, Restaurants, sho
Details for 1830 Meadows Circle 1830, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 621
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11016635
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity for first time buyers or investors, 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Walking distance to Middle, Elementary, and High Schools. Close to I 95 for convenience to Palm Beach and Ft Lauderdale airport
Details for 1106 Meadows Circle 1106, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 909
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11165516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice first floor unit with screen patio , tiles floor, brand new refregirator, stove, dishwasher, micowave, freshly painted , located near shoping center and public transportation. All ages ,grea
Details for 410 Meadows Circle 410, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 921
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26008822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice first floor corner unit with spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom. Tiles floor ,all appliances inside the unit,screen patio , corner unit. Located near shoping center and highways. Close to i 95.. All
Details for 5640 3rd Place 217, Margate, FL 33068
Condominium
  1. Price: $144,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 870
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11154730
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo
  5. Building: Meadows Condo
  6. Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Modern and beautifully furnished 2BR/2BA corner unit in the desirable 55+ Meadows community. Located on the 2nd floor of Building 700the newest phase with upgraded kitchen ventingthis 870 sq.ft. condo
Details for 1509 Meadows Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 760
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169728
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Meadows On The Green Condo
  5. Building: Meadows On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Freedom Shores
  7. Middle School: Tradewinds
  8. High School: Santaluces
  9. Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Handyman Special in Prime Boynton Beach Location! Don't miss this fantastic opportunity for first time buyers or savvy investors! This 1 bed/1 bath condo offers incredible potential in the desirable c
Details for 5681 2nd Court, Margate, FL 33068
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022076
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo
  5. Building: Meadows Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
"Beautifully maintained 1 bed / 1 bath condo in a desirable 55+ community. This bright, open layout features updated flooring throughout, a spacious living area, and a well kept kitchen with ample sto
Details for 5681 2nd Court 204, Margate, FL 33068
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $80,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 680
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11120858
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Meadows Condo
  5. Building: Meadows Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Realty 100
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced for a quick sale. Lovely 2nd floor updated condo, which comes fully furnishedcorner apartment overlooking a manicured common arealight and bright and ready to move in. The condo development ha