Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ocean Ritz
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $579.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $979,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 189
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1637
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 781197
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $549.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $910,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1637
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 783146
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $549.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $909,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1637
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 786894
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Ocean Ritz
- Building: Ocean Ritz
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $543.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1067
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1637
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 742553
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $521.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 782372
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
Condominium
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $514.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 243
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1322
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 778866
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Ocean Ritz
- Building: Ocean Ritz
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $574,990.00
- Previous Price: $599,990
- Last Price Change: 05/21/25
- Days On Market: 476
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 2.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1208228
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Ritz Of Daytona, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Ritz Of Daytona, A Condo, The
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $422.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1221205
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Ritz Of Daytona, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Ritz Of Daytona, A Condo, The
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: List Now Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225445
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Ritz Of Daytona, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Ritz Of Daytona, A Condo, The
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1218136
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Ritz Of Daytona, A Condo
- Building: Ocean Ritz Of Daytona, A Condo, The
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice