Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 101 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,436.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8980
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11140805
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury with this exceptional estate, offering sweeping 180 panoramic views of MacArthur State Park, Munyon Island, and Singer Island. Perfectly positioned on a hi
Details for 130 Bowsprit Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,947,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,011.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,948,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7860
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11129218
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coming soonan exceptional new construction waterfront home by Vista Builders, currently in the drywall stage of construction. Ideally located in the heart of North Palm Beach, this modern single famil
Details for 113 Ebbtide Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,091.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11169125
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lake Worth Estates
  5. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Cindee T Lavy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome, boating enthusiasts and admirers of refined coastal living, to this exceptional waterfront residence in the heart of North Palm Beach. Offering approximately 90 feet of deep water dockage wit
Details for 3600 Shore Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26024017
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
  5. Elementary School: Northmore
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Downtown WPB City views from this Beautiful 4BR/3BA home on scenic Lake Mangonia. Light, bright & immaculate. This impeccably maintained residence offers a spacious family, living & formal d
Details for 1104 12th Terrace, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2584
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11112642
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Park
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom house has amazing covered and screened pool patio perfect for entertaining or taking a nap! The house is meticulously maintained, contains an open layout, and has impact
Details for 9140 Long Lake Palm Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3149
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11152785
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Long Lake Palms/ Ponte Vecchio
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE VA ASSUMABLE MORTGAGE 5.625% INTEREST RATE | LOW CLOSING COSTS Take advantage of an exceptional opportunity to assume a VA mortgage at just 5.625%, offering qualified buyers significant monthly s
Details for 2704 Serenity Circle N, Fort Pierce, FL 34981
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3536
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26000339
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34981
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Gardens
  5. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Look no further, this is the unicorn you have been in search of! Tucked within a peaceful, well maintained gated community with a minimal hoa fee, this impressive estate offers a perfect balance of pr
Details for 237 Porter Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes South 2
  5. Elementary School: Westward
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained single family home. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to customize. This home offers endless potential, while located in a desirable neighborhood. This home
Details for 4209 Waverly Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168101
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33407
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes North 1
  5. Elementary School: West Riviera
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the highly desirable Echo Lake Park neighborhood, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a functional split floor plan and abundant natural light throughout. Spacious livi
Details for 1566 9th Avenue, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1632
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26024556
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lake Park
  5. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Adorable, freshly remodeled historic home just minutes from downtown Stuart's waterfront restaurants, shops, and charm. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of character and modern u