Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Paloma
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12054 Aviles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26014496
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Paloma
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 12054 Aviles Circle! A 5 bed 4.5 bath lakefront pool home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by soaring ceilings, expansive living spaces, and an
Listing Details for 7200 Via Palomar, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $997,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $384.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2592
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palomar At Boca Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite move in ready residence in the sought after village of Palomar at Boca Pointe. Thoughtfully updated & meticulously maintained, this bright, open home features three bedrooms one a converti
Details for 22586 Esplanada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2572
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017562
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Palomar
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: ZFC Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity in Palomar at Boca Pointe. This true 3 bedroom, single story home sits on a lakefront lot with a private backyard, patio, and pool with new HEATER . Features include tile floors thr
Details for 171 117th Street, Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bldg sqft: 2415
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024455
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: La Paloma
  5. Elementary School: Hubert O. Sibley K
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this excellent duplex investment opportunity located in a convenient and growing area of Miami. This property offers immediate income potential and long term upside, making it ideal for bot
Details for 4679 Cadiz Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3145
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26005570
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Paloma
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
"More Like a Home then a Townhouse" Outstanding Pristine Condition 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath Town Home with a Separate Upstairs Loft/Office Area. Open Kitchen with Granite Counter Tops, Tumbled Marble Backsplas
Details for 4501 Mimosa Terrace 1404, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1809
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26007483
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath corner unit townhome in the highly sought after gated community of Paloma Lakes! This rarely available 1,809 sq ft larger corner unit offers a full two car garage a
Details for 4718 Monarch Way, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2484
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26007133
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Plat
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning lakefront townhome in Paloma Lakes, Coconut Creek's premier gated community. Enjoy lake and fountain views from your private balcony, an open concept layout, and an updated kitchen with white
Details for 4651 Mimosa Terrace 1204, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Condominium
  1. Price: $484,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1809
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26018738
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Building: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  6. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this corner end 3 bedroom with den townhouse in the desirable Paloma Lakes, just a block away from the vibrant Promenade of Coconut Creek, where fine dining, shopping, and entertainment are
Details for 4720 Mimosa Place 909, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1434
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26013303
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes Condominium No 1
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful lakefront townhouse located in the desirable gated community of Coconut Creek! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 1,450 sq ft of comfortable living space, complete with a 2 car ga
Details for 4758 Sierra Lane, Coconut Creek, FL 33073
Townhome
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2424
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26005497
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33073
  4. Subdivision: Paloma Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
IMPECCABLE & READY FOR YOU TO MOVE IN! Beautiful gated community in the heart of Coconut Creek! This newer Paloma Lakes townhome features 3 beds/2.5 baths with attached 2 car garage. The main level of