Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Lake Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3706 Bridgewood Drive 3706, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in Boca West where luxury, lifestyle, and the best location comes together effortlessly. Ideally situated right beside the brand new Athletic Club and Spa, you'll enjoy immed
Details for 8879 Fontainebleau Boulevard 206, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $270,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 891
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11132154
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Village Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Local Real Estate Brokerage
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 210 Lemon Tree Lane 9, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1370
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1226007
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Pine Run Condo
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This charming 2 story townhome in Lakes of Pine Run offers peaceful lakefront living with tranquil water views from both levels. The inviting living room with a cozy wood burning fireplace and French
Details for 140 Limewood Place A, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $182,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1889
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 1219521
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Pine Run Condo
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked into the heart of Ormond Beach, this end unit townhouse is the kind of place that just feels easy the moment you arrive. Whether you're starting fresh, downsizing, or adding a smart investment
Details for 3205 Bridgewood Drive 3205, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,600
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 283
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1400
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11112393
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
BOCA WEST PINELAKE Subdivision Wonderful location in the heart of Boca Raton Close to the high ways , Town Center Mall Restaurants Beach Parks enjoy the golf view and lake . Seasonal rental mini
Details for 142 91st Avenue 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 787
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26013814
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33024
  4. Subdivision: Pine Lake Condo
  5. Building: Pine Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pines Lakes
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on 1st floor in desirable pine lake of pembroke pines*tile floors thru out*spacious kitchen with grey shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops*washer & dryer