Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pine Villas 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4970 Pine Tree Drive 4970, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $694,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11165432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Pinetree
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great Community, private entrance man gated entrance. roof replaced 2021, A/C replaced 2022 Original owner. in like new condition. Friendly community. High Ceilings, open floor plan, room for pool En
Details for 110 Prestwick Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 220
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11129507
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Bent Pine Villas Condo Unit I
  5. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
''Golfer's Choice''! This 3BD/3BA charming home directly on beautiful golf course in exceptional picturesque Bent Pine neighborhood sits across the street from your semi private pool. Newer tile roof
Details for 428 Pine Villa Drive, Atlantis, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11166529
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Atlantis
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Pine Villas 9
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Perfect Properties of the Palm Beaches
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quaint 2 bedroom 2 bath villa in the City of Atlantis, a gated golf community (Membership is not required). The home located on a corner lot features new tile throughout, freshly painted interior, ope
Details for 3331 Valley Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11150862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated bring all Offers. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath 1,012 sqft condo comes furnished, and offers comfortable living in the Pine Point Villas 55+ Condo community. The layout features a brand new kitchen
Details for 211 Country Lane E A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $152,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $158,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Premier Listings
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pine Point Villas in desirable Boynton Beach! This 2BR/2BA corner villa offers 1,021 sq ft of bright living space with added privacy and extra natural light. Spacious living/dining area, ge
Details for 220 Country Lane A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26003061
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Professional photos coming soon. REALTOR PICS! Beautifully updated 2BR/2BA end unit villa in a desirable 55+ community in East Boynton Beach, located west of US 1 and approx. 3 minutes to the beach. F
Details for 3311 Valley Road D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1021
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11167445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Cond A Thru
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Listings
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 211 Country Lane C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1002
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled charming 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom unit in Pine Point Villas.
Details for 3240 Ridge Hill Road C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $113,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11116158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CGI Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
BUY NOW! Bright and light 1 Bed/1.5 bath villa in a desirable 55+ community with a large Florida Room/Den. Spacious master suite with two walk in closets.This beautifully updated condo offers comfort,
Details for 201 Country Lane B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1002
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11168200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point Villas Condo
  5. Building: Pine Point Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Pavon Realty Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This inviting 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home is located in a desirable 55+ community, offering both comfort and convenience. The open layout enhances the sense of space, with a spacious bedroom featurin