Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pinecrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 571 Town Terrace, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $777,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3230
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11162475
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Distinct Opportunity awaits! Discover this Remodeled 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Screened Pool Home situated on more than a Acre *PLUS* a Detached 1 Bedroom,1 Bathroom Guest Suite/ Home Office. Newer Roo
Details for 595 11th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1814
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26026703
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Sub Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Debuire International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled Vero Beach home featuring a beautifully updated interior and a private pool. Major upgrades include a 2024 roof, 2025 pool heater with salt system, and 2026 pool resurfacing with an 8
Details for 0 2nd Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Land
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 446
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10487043
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Acres
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own a prime residential lot in the heart of Pompano Beach, a city undergoing a major renaissance and rapidly transforming into an ultra luxurious destination. With hig
Details for 507 Gray Avenue, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2652
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: 787457
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Add.
  5. Elementary School: Cherry Street
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully occupied | income producing multi family | prime panama city location investor opportunity in the heart of panama city! This 6 unit multi family property is 100% occupied and generating imme
Details for 8950 69th Court #311, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Condominium
  1. Price: $376,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1260
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26008165
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Pinecrest
  3. Zipcode: 33156
  4. Subdivision: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  5. Building: Palms Of Pinecrest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  7. Middle School: Palmetto
  8. High School: Miami Palmetto
  9. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Betiful and Spacious Home awaits in the gated community in the City of Pinecrest... This lovely home features 3 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom... Corner Unit... Open Floorplan... Kitchen with Wood cabinets an
Details for 3209 Jersey Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2003
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26013587
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Location! Enjoy a freshly painted interior and a brand new roof (2026) in this home, conveniently located just steps from local shops and plaza. This home is ready for a new owner
Details for 3205 Hibiscus, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $334,999
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 439
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10489614
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BACK ON THE MARKET .Discover this charming 3/2 in the heart of Fort Pierce. With minutes to the beaches, shops and school, this property is an entertainer dream. Modestly updated, with space to entert
Details for 1515 Broward Boulevard 326, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 960
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10552510
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Village
  5. Building: Pinecrest Village
  6. Provided by: Lokation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Prime Victoria Park location walk to Las Olas shops & restaurants minutes to downtown & the beach!! Light & bright 3rd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath updated unit features tile & wood floors throughout, k
Details for 514 Linden Avenue, Niceville, FL 32578
Single Family
  1. Price: $324,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2136
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11155029
  1. County: Okaloosa
  2. City: Niceville
  3. Zipcode: 32578
  4. Subdivision: Valparaiso Pinecrest #5
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NO BANK NEEDED! Approx. $24,999 down & est. payments from $2,400/mo. Seller financing, owner financing, and alternative financing options may be available through Easydwell and affiliates. No strict c
Details for 3211 Indiana Court Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1680
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: B26024422
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Pinecrest Estates Unit 1
  5. Provided by: Treasure Coast Realty Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED!!! Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bath located in south fort pierce.