Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pines West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14052 Spruce Pine Drive, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $959,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4675
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11147964
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
UPGRADES UPGRADES AND MORE UPGRADES.Don't miss this incredible lakefront home in the Pines of Westlake. 5 bedrooms and 5 baths with an optional 6th bedroom/media room plus a separate dedicated office!
Details for 13560 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $659,990
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10546881
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines/westlake Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when you can purchase this TURNKEY Beautiful home featuring 4Beds, 3Baths plus a Den/Office with Tasteful upgrades you would be proud to walk in to daily! Experience the pinnacle of
Details for 14148 Lacebark Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2477
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26001500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction without the builder wait. Built in 2025, this move in ready single story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and lake views in the growing community of Westlake. Builder upgrades include
Details for 13722 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $592,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11164705
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning, move in ready single story Aster I model in the highly desirable Pines of Westlake Phase 2 community! This beautifully designed home offers 2 bedrooms + a spacious den, 2 ful
Details for 13554 Spruce Pine Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2477
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26019382
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Westlake
  5. Elementary School: Golden Grove
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Cassia model offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a functional, open layout designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The main living areas feature upgraded flooring, whil
Details for 7003 Willow Pine Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $368,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2345
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11150104
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: The Reserve Willow Pines West
  5. Provided by: Papera Properties, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully decorated Villa offers 2/2 with DEN and 2 car garage nestled in the highly sought after PGA Community Willow Pines. This open spacious floor plan boasts an updated kitchen with 42 inch wh
Details for 2820 13th Street 101, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1167
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025768
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Delray West
  5. Building: Pines Of Delray West
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this luxury 1st floor corner lakefront retreat, meticulously renovated and updated for modern living. This spacious residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms across an impressive 1
Details for 1641 27th Street D, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Townhome
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11118278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Timber Pines West
  5. Elementary School: Washington
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA.. Recently updated 3 bed / 2 bath corner townhome with no HOA. This home has been recently painted, a new AC unit, and updated appliances. Washer & Dryer inside unit. Fenced in backyard is grea
Details for 2901 15th Street 102, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1167
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11168458
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Delray West
  5. Building: Pines Of Delray West
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
RENOVATED 2 Bedroom 2 Full Bath LAKEFRONT First Floor condo in the 55+ community of Pines of Delray West in Delray Beach. Offered Furnished or Unfurnished. Features include an Open Kitchen with Granit
Details for 2711 13th Street B, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1042
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26000222
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Pines Of Delray West
  5. Building: Pines Of Delray West
  6. Provided by: D'Addio Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, renovated 1 story villa 2 Bedroom 2 Full Bath in the 55+ community of Pines of Delray West. fantastic kitchen with extended Granite Countertops, diagonal tile throughout, new tankless w