Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1230 Valencia Heights Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $412,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 854397
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled on just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and view
Details for 201 Oak Lake Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $408,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $422,522
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2303
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 2255339
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Hills Estates
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Beaches To Ranches Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in Spring Hill's 34608 zip this beautifully refreshed pool home is now one of just 3 homes of its size with a pool available, and currently ranked among the best values in the entire
Details for 1780 Winding Hills Road, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1808
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 852157
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: Ashlar Realty LLC
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
New construction concrete block home situated on a full one acre lot in Rainbow Lakes Estates, offering space, privacy, and a modern open layout designed for Florida living. The interior features v
Details for 3606 Sunnydale Street, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1725
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 853621
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
Dunnellon is between Crystal River and Ocala. It is famous for the Rainbow Springs State Park! The crystal clear waters of the 1st magnitude spring headwaters to the Rainbow River attract visitors fro
Details for 4430 Zinnia Court, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $51.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3420
  9. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 853451
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: GetMoreOffers
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a truly a unique property in Rainbow Lakes Estates that features two separate single family homes, an in ground screened pool, a large detached workshop, and about 1 acre of land. Main home is
Details for 880 Shorewood Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Single Family
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 288
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,Waterfront
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 853361
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
The GETAWAY. Cottage on Tiger Lake with great mature oaks. Fenced and ready to enjoy. Long dock to watch the wildlife entertain. Lake is currently low due to severe drought conditions. Seller cal
Details for Lots 462, 463 Shorewood Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Land
  1. Price: $73,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 257
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges,LakeFront,Waterfront
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 847680
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: Dunnellon
  3. Zipcode: 34431
  4. Subdivision: Rainbow Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Romeo
  6. Middle School: Dunnellon
  7. High School: Dunnellon
  8. Provided by: Ashlar Realty LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Awesome lake front property on a bit less than 1/2 acre (0. 41 acres) located in rainbow lakes estates with no hoa or time limit to build (no mobile homes). Peaceful and serene this homesite is nicely
Details for 0 Half Moon Drive, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Land
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 267
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No