Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Raintree
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11621 13th Court, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2108
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26009318
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Raintree
  5. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Listings Center
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained tri level 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome located in the highly sought after Raintree community. This residence offers the perfect blend, of comfo
Details for 11303 15th Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Townhome
  1. Price: $567,998.00
  2. Previous Price: $577,998
  3. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 172
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10537561
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Raintree
  5. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this Fantastic Tri Level 3BR/3.5BA Townhome! Located in the highly desirable Townhomes of Raintree. Enjoy resort style amenities behind the gated entrance, including a clubhouse, fitne
Details for 3463 Carambola Circle 2476, Pompano Beach, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 284
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10515196
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Golden Raintree
  5. Building: Golden Raintree
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled 2 bedroom townhouse in the quiet neighborhood of golden raintree!! Step into style and comfort in this beautifuly renovated 2 bedroom 1. 5 bath townhouse style condo!!! With two spaci
Details for 3335 Carambola Circle S, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021431
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Golden Raintree Iv B Condo
  5. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RVJ Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled, lakefront townhouse located in desirable Township community offering tons of amenities! This unit features Laminated floors throughout the downstairs, updated kitchen featuring
Details for 1250 113th Terrace 201, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 843
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26009328
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Club Quarters At Raintree
  5. Building: Club Quarters At Raintree
  6. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained condo in the sought after Raintree community of Pembroke Pines! This spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence at 1250 SW 113th Terrace #201 offers a perfect blen
Details for 11200 13th Street 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1037
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26018742
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Club Quarters At Raintree
  5. Building: Club Quarters At Raintree
  6. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  7. Middle School: Pines
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2101 Sunset Point Road 702, Clearwater, FL 33765
Single Family
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1424
  8. Acreage: 13.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: W7884672
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Clearwater
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Vlg Condo
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**Back on market due to buyer unable to complete financing***Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the highly desirable Raintree Village, a peaceful 55+ community in the he
Details for 301 Pine Island Road 107, Plantation, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020948
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Forest Condo
  5. Building: Raintree Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Peters
  7. Middle School: Plantation
  8. High School: Plantation
  9. Provided by: Landrich Real Estate, Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 Bed 1.5 Bath ground floor condo at Raintree Forest Condominium, a superbly managed neighborly community nearby every imaginable amenity type and major S FLA thoroughfare. Be it a stay at home cation
Details for 8936 53rd Court, Sunrise, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1368
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014194
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Raintree Villas
  5. Elementary School: Discovery
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Sweetman Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront townhouse in gated community of tradewinds with 10 minutes away from the sawgrass mall. New roof! Corner unit! Gas stove! Upgraded kitchen with ss appliances. Ce