Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regency Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 809 16th  15, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,948,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 305
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514752
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rising above fort lauderdales vibrant victoria park neighborhood, regency park delivers a sophisticated synthesis of turnkey luxury, modern architecture & lifestyle driven amenities, including pool, g
Details for 809 16th Avenue 20, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,869,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $457.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 308
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10513991
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: The Agency Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 7607 Vienna Lane, Port Richey, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $278,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7885631
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Port Richey
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Elementary School: Chasco
  6. Middle School: Chasco
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to lakefront living on beautiful Lake Christina with 65 feet of frontage at a good price point. This home is designed as a 2 bedroom residence, but also features a versatile bonus room with mu
Details for 2342 Forest Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $131,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1125
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 853268
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Flatfee.com
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath 2nd floor condo in Inverness Florida 950 sf. New paint throughout, newer fridge and will have a new microwave. Laminate water resistant flooring throughout exception for second bedroo
Details for 2360 Forest Drive 2, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $126,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $127,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1125
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 851211
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
CASH ONLY... Buyer to use due diligence. Washer Dryer Hook up in the Screened Lanai. Small Storage are under the stairs. This unit is currently tenant occupied but will be vacated at the end of t
Details for 2400 Forest Drive 158, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1035
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 853566
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: The Holloway Group
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Bottom floor condo in 55 + community! Adorable, fully furnished and move in ready. Perfect for traveling nurses! Close to downtown Inverness and Citrus Memorial Hospital. Available May 1st to Octob
Details for 2360 Forest Drive 2, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854302
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Regency Park
  5. Building: Regency Park
  6. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Cridland Real Estate
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom, 2 bath First Floor Condo in Inverness. Great location near whispering Pines Park and shopping. New lower kitchen cabinets.