Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regency Plaza Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1002 (k020, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1472
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1224682
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Step out onto your expansive 32 foot balcony and enjoy the morning sunrises. Welcome to your slice of paradise! Equipped with hurricane windows, this condo provides an added layer of protection withou
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 609, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225411
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the rhythm of the waves, the call of seagulls, & the unmistakable charm of coastal living. This beautifully remodeled condominium invites you to savor the ''salt life'' every single day, wh
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1225
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225156
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy *Ocean Views from this Modern & thoughtfully updated 2 bed 2 bath 8th Floor unit . Bring your pickiest buyers. *FHA & Conventional buyers welcome! Purchase Fully furnished or available unfurni
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 303, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1205435
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Unwind, reconnect, and embrace the oceanfront lifestyle. Discover your sanctuary on this barrier island, a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, beachfront haven nestled on a serene, no drive beach in Ormond by the
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 211, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1222797
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Ormond Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo has been meticulously remodeled from top to bottom. Luxury plank vinyl flooring throughout, Custom cabinetry, Quartz counter tops, Plantation shutters on every window and
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 205, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1224120
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to the sound of grandmother ocean and enjoy the stunning views of the Atlantic blues from your private balcony. Ocean views from the master suite, guest bedroom & living room. 2/2 updated co
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 512, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1225
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1222742
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Whoa! A short elevator ride and you can have your toes in the sand. You will love soaking up the sun on the no drive beach. This unit has a private balcony for enjoying morning coffee watching the su
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 704, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $254,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 837
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1222818
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: Mark Spain Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Million dollar views no special assessments experience the ultimate atlantic lifestyle without the million dollar price tag. This 7th floor sanctuary in regency plaza offers sweeping, unobstructed
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 106, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $248,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/27/25
  4. Days On Market: 396
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1211977
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Provided by: EXIT Beach Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! COASTAL LIVING ON THE FIRST FLOOR NO ELEVATOR NEEDED! Step into your very own slice of paradise with this beautiful first floor oceanfront condo in sought after Ormond by the Sea.
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard G060, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 566
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 837
  9. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1205078
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Regency Plaza Condo
  5. Building: Regency Plaza Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Wendy Powers Realty, Inc.
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
AMAZING OCEAN VIEWS AT THE HEART OF ORMOND BY THE SEA!! Watch the ocean & enjoy the breeze from this lovely 1 bedroom 7th floor condo in Regency Plaza. This attractive, clean, move in ready, nicely fu