Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Renaissance Commons
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021351
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Townhome
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11139790
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Renaissance Commons Pud
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021411
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Townhome
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26026057
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11132759
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Townhome
- Price: $3,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26001407
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Renaissance Commons Pud
- Provided by: Blue Realty Team, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11158898
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Renaissance Commons Pud
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26018216
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
Townhome
- Price: $3,145.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,175
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2349
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11160513
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Renaissance Commons
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2325
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023989
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Renaissance Commons Pud
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice