1359 Vía De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021411 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1359 Vía De Pepi
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $440,000
  • Price sqft: $189
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2325
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33426
  • Subdivision: Renaissance Commons Pud
  • Elementary School: Galaxy E
  • Middle School: Congress
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Provided by: Lehmann Realty Inc.
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Immaculate three story townhouse filled with natural light throughout. The spacious layout features an open kitchen and living area, a dedicated office/bonus room with half bath, three guest bedrooms, three full baths, and a private primary suite ideal for entertaining and hosting guests. Updated in 2026 with new AC system, fresh paint, updated safety systems and LED lighting make this home truly move in ready and conveniently located with walking distance to shopping and dining.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Common, Garage, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, ENERGY STAR Qualified Equipment
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Community Room, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Kitchen Facilities, Management, Manager On Site, Playground, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Roof Repairs
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 290
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Central Vacuum, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area
  • Legal Description: RENAISSANCE COMMONS PUD LT 49
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 08434520270000490
  • Views: 13
  • Zoning Code: SMU (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3121 Evergreen Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$399,000.00 ($203.78 / sqft )

3121 Evergreen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 bedrooms 2 1/2 bathrooms corner townhouse is located in a beautiful community. Nice clubhouse with gym, tot lot, pool, basketball, etc... Close to shopping, I 95, in a nice community in Boynton

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145485
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1323 Via De Pepi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$429,000.00

1323 Via De Pepi Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into easy living with this spacious, well maintained tri level townhome with a 2 car garage in sought after Renaissance Commons. Enjoy thoughtful upgrades including granite kitchen counters, crow

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10538357
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2514 Venetian Court 2514, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$418,000.00

2514 Venetian Court 2514 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath corner townhome filled with natural light, vaulted ceilings, and a spacious second floor landing, perfect for an office or family room. The funct

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546480
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1272 Via Fiume, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$425,000.00 ($182.80 / sqft )

1272 Via Fiume Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, Design & Amenities This Townhome Has It All! Move in ready and freshly painted, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 full bath + 2 half bath townhome offers the perfect combination of comfort and s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132759
  2. Provided by Ethanmour Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2850 Oasis Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$480,000.00 ($202.19 / sqft )

2850 Oasis Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Parkside Square, a hidden gem in Boynton Beach. This beautifully maintained 3 story end unit townhome offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 2.5 baths, and a 2 car garage with over 1,800 sq. ft. of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134644
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1430 Via Alferi, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$475,000.00 ($204.30 / sqft )

1430 Via Alferi Virtual Tour More Like This

All new beautiful vinyl flooring on the steps and on the two (2) third floor master bedrooms has been installed. First floor has a tiled bedroom with its own complete full bathroom with shower. Middl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2325 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139790
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 155 Monterey Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$415,000.00 ($290.01 / sqft )

155 Monterey Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning fully remodeled townhome in the gated Monterey Bay community with Brand NEW Roof! This light filled corner unit boasts a brand new gourmet kitchen with quartz counters and stainless applianc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141498
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 7th Street 2601, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$429,990.00 ($150.35 / sqft )

2601 7th Street 2601 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Step into easy, modern living in this beautifully updated townhome located in the gated community of Canterbury at Quantum Village, one of Boynton Beach's most convenient and desirable neighborhoods.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163358
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2897 Greenleaf Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$485,000.00 ($204.30 / sqft )

2897 Greenleaf Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible neighborhood, picturesque views and an incredible corner unit what more can you ask for? Welcome to Parkside Square. The best priced unit in Boynton Beach awaits its new owner. This stell

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2374 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164318
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Largo Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$445,000.00 ($201.18 / sqft )

21 Largo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Rare 4 bedroom, 3 Bath, 1 Car Garage corner townhome in the enclave of Large Pointe. Built in 2005, the property is characterized by its airy, light filled interior and a practical layout that include

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2212 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165084
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice