Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Monterey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Kanner Highway, Stuart, FL 34994
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 109
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157240
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: 31400 Monterey Rd
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An EXCEPTIONAL commercial opportunity in one of Stuart's fastest growing corridors. This 2.6 ACRE WATERFRONT parcel on Kanner Highway offers incredible flexibility with Martin County zoning and approv
Details for 7209 Serrano Terrace, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $328.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4415
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11149878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Monterey Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Monterey Estates! Presenting an exceptional luxury estate home offering an impressive combination of size, privacy, and premier lakefront living. This expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathro
Details for 118 Monterey Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,074,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11063082
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga Monterey Pointe 3
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Marvelous Views of the 3rd & 17th Fairways of The Championship Palmer Golf Course at PGA National. Located in the Exclusive Monterey Pointe Community. This 4 Bedroom & 3 Full Bathroo
Details for 51 Monterey Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $798,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2642
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26006331
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Monterey Pointe At Pga Nationa
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the sought after Monterey Pointe community of PGA National, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family residence offers 1,888 square feet of living space and tranquil lake
Details for 5315 Monterey Circle F, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Townhome
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2760
  8. Acreage: 6.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26017478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Monterey Lake
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath lakefront home in the sought after Monterey Lake community of Delray Beach. Filled with natural light, this spacious residence offers an open
Details for 5518 Ainsley Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018582
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Monterey At Indian S
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Advanced Asset Management Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained/updated/tranquil home. The entry walkway features pavers as well as Mango & Avocado Trees. This leads into a Glass/Double French Door entryway into an open con
Details for 5405 Monterey Circle G, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $447,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2205
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11154073
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Monterey Lake
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Vlasek Real Estate Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy relaxed South Florida living in this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the heart of Delray Beach. Surrounded by some of the area's finest country clubs, this light filled home features 10 foot
Details for 7903 Seminole Boulevard 2401, Seminole, FL 33772
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2155
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakeFront,LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8507264
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Seminole
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Monterey At Lake Seminole Cond
  5. Building: Monterey At Lake Seminole Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Elevated Living in This Stunning Penthouse Corner Residence at Monterey at Lake Seminole. Discover refined living in this beautifully appointed penthouse corner condo, nestled within the ex
Details for 155 Monterey Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1431
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11141498
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Monterey
  5. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully remodeled townhome in the gated Monterey Bay community with Brand NEW Roof! This light filled corner unit boasts a brand new gourmet kitchen with quartz counters and stainless applianc
Details for 5622 Ainsley Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1955
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26017603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Monterey At Indian S
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and thoughtfully upgraded, this move in ready residence offers the rare combination of style, security, and peace of mind in one of Indian Spring's most desirable 55+ communities. The