Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rosemont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 8th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1331
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11075064
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Park Delray
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT!!! Great Opportunity!!! Lovely updated Delray Beach single family home on a huge corner area extending over two lots!!! Near Downtown Delray, Beaches, Shopping, Dining in Atlantic Av. Thre
Details for 246 Ponce De Leon Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1588
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 1225945
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont
  5. Provided by: Align Right Realty Horizons
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal living meets modern comfortjust one block from the beach! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath beachside retreat perfectly positioned in Ormond Beach, right on the Daytona B
Details for 150 Benjamin Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1475
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: 1224282
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont
  5. Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
New hurricane windows.Location, Location, Location. Close to everything. The ocean is about 500 yards away. There is an Oceanfront park with free parking,showers and bathrooms. There is a ramp to driv
Details for 227 Ponce De Leon Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: 1225658
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming beachside bungalow/ranch just steps from the ocean, nearby beachside park, and Halifax River. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers an inviting open floor plan with stunning original wood floor
Details for 3557 Forest Hill Boulevard 49, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1357
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11154844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Condo
  5. Building: Rosemont Condo
  6. Provided by: Saenz Realty & Investments Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Charming ready to move in first floor 3 bedroom 2 bath condo. Private stairwell. Gated community. Has washer and dryer. No pets. All adults over 18 must have 685 credit score per hoa. No commercial ve
Details for 3545 Forest Hill Boulevard 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1357
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11163259
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Condominium
  5. Building: Rosemont Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Berkshire
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home!!! This beautifully maintained 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom , second floor, end unit condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and Convenience, located in a secure gated Rosemont community. Th
Details for 3549 Forest Hill Boulevard 25, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1357
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26006661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Condo
  5. Building: Rosemont Condo
  6. Elementary School: Berkshire
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: My Realty Group, LLC.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment fully remodeled and move in ready. Features an open layout with abundant natural light, modern kitchen, updated bathrooms, and generously sized b
Details for 3549 Forest Hill Boulevard 19, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,090.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,099
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1082
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26001354
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Condo
  5. Building: Rosemont Condo
  6. Provided by: Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully miniated 2/2 condo offing a garden view split floor, up dated kitchen, unit laundry, a modern deco wall . HOA requires 685 credit score for all applicants
Details for 3561 Forest Hill Boulevard 68, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1082
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26005174
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Condo
  5. Building: Rosemont Condo
  6. Elementary School: Berkshire
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This 2/2 ultra modern condo is ready for you. With gorgeous mahogany flooring throughout the living space, a modern kitchen with brand new appliances, brand new washer/dryer, tons of sto
Details for 3561 Forest Hill Boulevard, Palm Springs, FL 33406
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1082
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26018182
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Condo
  5. Building: Rosemont Condo
  6. Elementary School: Berkshire
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Whitehorn & Co LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 split floor plan. Unit faces courtyard w/ lush landscaping. Pool, play area, and clubhouse available for residents' use. Centrally located, convenient to everything. Gated and quiet. Great rental