Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sandpiper
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5438
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1219662
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Forest
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Ormond Beach
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3663
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11149870
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Bay
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $589,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11145290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $164.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11162903
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Bay
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Southport
- Provided by: The Stuart Real Estate Shop
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $167.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $564,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11169841
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Bay Community
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2702
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017102
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Bay Community
- Provided by: Harrison Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1722
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26002743
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34952
- Subdivision: Villas Of Sandpiper Bay
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022389
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $416,500.00
- Price sqft: $281.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $417,500
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1478
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149506
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436