Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sarasota
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1703 Tamiami Trail 211, Sarasota, FL 34234
Condominium
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1872
  8. Acreage: 6.72 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayou
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4693274
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Strand/sarasota
  5. Building: Strand/sarasota
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this beautifully designed 1,203 sqft 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner residence. Offering one of the most desirable floor plans in the building, this unit features the larges
Details for 1929 Par Place, Sarasota, FL 34240
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3026
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4690285
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34240
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Golf Club Colony 4
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in the heart of Sarasota, this home offers the rare feeling of peaceful country living without giving up the convenience of being close to everything. Set on a spacious 1/3 acre lot with O
Details for 5001 Baraldi Circle 22-202, Sarasota, FL 34235
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,202.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1716
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4693538
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Las Palmas Of Sarasota
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the one. Quiet, close to everything, well priced and ready for your personal belongings. Las Palmas is a community filled with family friendly amenities , gated and nestled in a beautiful set
Details for 7150 Tamiami Trail S-613, Sarasota, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $105,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/02/25
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 348
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalFront
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4671328
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Sarasota Cay Club Condo
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
S 613 TURN KEY! (Everything is included in the sale!) A SECOND FLOOR CITY VIEW Experience our cozy unit located at the Ramada by Wyndham Sarasota in Whitfield, Florida, near Siesta Key Beach, Anna Mar
Details for 10825 Tarflower Drive 202, Venice, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3010
  8. Acreage: 3.89 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: N6144316
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Venice
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Tarflower 2/sarasota National
  5. Building: Tarflower 2/sarasota National
  6. Provided by: COMPASS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
2026 available: may, jun, jul, aug, sep, oct, nov, dec. 2027 available: jan, feb, mar, apr. Book at: $6300/per month (season is dec april, 3 month minimum. ) book at: $2900/per month (off season is m