Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seychelles Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $624.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1425
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788896
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Building: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: The Premier Property Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Days On Market: 553
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1205573
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seychelles Condo
- Building: Seychelles Condo
- Provided by: Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 634
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1755
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1202814
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seychelles Condo
- Building: Seychelles Condo
- Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225280
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
Condominium
- Price: $484,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1552
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1220097
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Seychelles Condo
- Building: Seychelles Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 873
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 775818
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Building: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Ryan Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 781076
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Building: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $452.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 699
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 758477
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Building: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $388,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 785505
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Building: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,900.00
- Price sqft: $437.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 786857
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32408
- Subdivision: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Building: Seychelles Resort Condominium
- Elementary School: Patronis
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice