Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shore Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5001 Old Ocean Boulevard, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,664.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 305
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7148
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11106605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean Ridge townhome, perched directly on the sand, showcases a sunny deck and an expansive wraparound balcony perfect for catching the sunrise. Designed with a sophisticated beach chic flair, every r
Details for 30 Oceanview Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,037.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2115
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11156730
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres Blks A,
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living with this brand new, never before occupied single family home in the prestigious town of Ocean Ridge, scheduled for completion in 2026. This elegantly crafted home is j
Details for 1500 Carson Circle Ne, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $640,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1915
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess
  14. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8480219
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Butterfly Lake Rep
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Premium Waterfront Opportunity in the Heart of Shore Acres Discover the perfect canvas for your Florida lifestyle in the highly coveted Shore Acres com
Details for 3700 Alabama Avenue Ne, St Petersburg, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $458,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2451
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8403868
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: St Petersburg
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Overlook Sec
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. MOTIVATED SELLERS!!!! Schedule your showing today!!!! Move in ready with timeless character and modern updates, this Shore Acres beauty is the total package. This fully renovated 3 bedroo
Details for 315 Daytona Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: 1226286
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Auction Property. Disregard List Price Auction is on! Bidding ends June 4th at 7:00 PM. Asking price = Opening bid! Time for you to bid your price on this unique opportunity. Adorable Spanish
Details for 1008 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $35,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4206
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: R11156114
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This is the rental you've been waiting for. Nestled in the heart of Gulf Stream, 1008 N. Ocean Blvd is directly across the street from the beach. This exceptional home sits on nearly an acre of lush,
Details for 1100 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $24,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025875
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned across from the beach in the coveted community of Gulf Stream, this charming single family home offers an exceptional opportunity to experience the very best of Florida living. Av
Details for 49 Douglas Drive, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1120
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11161205
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming Ocean Cottage has been completely updated, and is tastefully decorated. Located east of A1A it's only steps away from the sand. Spacious light and bright 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom with tile t
Details for 22 Oceanview Drive 22, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1240
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26026426
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to this tropical getaway, 1 bed/1 bath fully furnished home. Located walking or biking distance to the beach (with beach access). Private drive can hold three cars. The home includes a conveni
Details for 13 Sailfish Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1191
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26012695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the appeal of beachside living in this charming 2 bedroom beach bungalow duplex, just a brief stroll from the ocean and sandy shores. Nestled on tranquil Sailfish Lane, on a private cul de sa