Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10201 35th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bldg sqft: 6000
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548525
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Well Maintained 6 Unit, In The Heart Of Coral Springs! This Multifamily Property Sits On An Oversized Corner Lot Spanning 14,866 Sq Ft And Offers An Excellent Unit Mix Consisting Of Two 3 Bed 2 Bath,
Details for 9990 38th Street, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3186
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009578
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Coral Springs. Blending luxury, comfort, and everyday functionality, this move in ready home features an oversized custom
Details for 10170 39th Court, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $845,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007956
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Almost 1/3 acre of beautifully landscaped private yard on the lake in a great neighborhood. Multimillion dollar houses across the street. Fire pit area, as well as breezy hammock and dining areas unde
Details for 9673 45th Street, Sunrise, FL 33351
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 142
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet South Florida neighborhood. Featuring a spacious open concept layout, the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow se
Details for 11135 Green Lake Drive 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1680
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Green Lakes
  5. Building: Indian Spring Green Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful! Move right into this meticulously renovated 1st floor condo with serene lake, pool area and fountain views that create a tranquil retreat right outside your door. Home features an unbelieva
Details for 4718 82nd Avenue 1706, Lauderhill, FL 33351
Townhome
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1224
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11069291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33351
  4. Subdivision: Springdale Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Westpine
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Arterra Luxe-Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled along a picturesque lake, this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 & 1/2 bathroom townhouse offers the perfect blend of modern living and tranquil natural surroundings. The open concept living space is flo
Details for 3138 Via Poinciana  306, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1125
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017850
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Spring Lakes
  5. Building: Grandview At Spring Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into a thoughtfully updated residence in the Grandview at Spring Lakes, where clean design meets everyday comfort and tranquil lakefront scenery. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home showcases a completel
Details for 2825 Summer Drive, Chipley, FL 32428
Land
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $219,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 589
  5. Acreage: 1.69 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Lake
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 763242
  1. County: WASHINGTON
  2. City: Chipley
  3. Zipcode: 32428
  4. Subdivision: Spring Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Vernon
  6. Middle School: Vernon
  7. High School: Vernon
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN WAY REALTY, INC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING WATERFRONT LOT on Spring Lake in Southern Washington County, FL, featuring 150 feet of pristine, sandy beach. The upper area is beautifully shaded by large oak trees, perfect for enjoying war
Details for 3138 Via Poinciana  116, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $193,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1125
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11150031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Spring Lakes Cond
  5. Building: Grandview At Spring Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $5,000 toward buyer's closing costs with a full price offer. Enjoy easy first floor living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with peaceful garden views. Features incl
Details for 3138 Via Poinciana  114, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1125
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11155512
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Spring Lakes
  5. Building: Grandview At Spring Lakes
  6. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 2/2 on first floor, directly across from parking space #30. Water views from attached patio. Move in condition.with high end furnnishings including Roche Bobois tv cabinet and buffet,