Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spring Lakes V
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10548525
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
- Provided by: Fidelity Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $900,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3186
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26009578
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Coral Springs Lakes
- Elementary School: Country Hills
- Middle School: Coral Springs
- High School: Coral Glades
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $845,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007956
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 142
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Townhome
- Price: $259,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1224
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11069291
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
Condominium
- Price: $209,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017850
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Grandview At Spring Lakes
- Building: Grandview At Spring Lakes
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $199,900.00
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 02/04/26
- Days On Market: 589
- Acreage: 1.69 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 763242
- County: WASHINGTON
- City: Chipley
- Zipcode: 32428
Condominium
- Price: $194,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $193,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11150031
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Grandview At Spring Lakes Cond
- Building: Grandview At Spring Lakes Condo
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11155512
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Grandview At Spring Lakes
- Building: Grandview At Spring Lakes
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice