Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Springwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4071 Black Oak Trail, Brooksville, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $546,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3081
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 2258604
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
  5. Elementary School: Spring Hill
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home situated on a private 1 acre lot in the established Springwood Estates community. Offering over 3,000 square feet of living space, this residence features a spacious
Details for 3367 Black Oak Trail, Spring Hill, FL 34604
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2137
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 2259065
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34604
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Estates Unit I
  5. Elementary School: Moton
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and exceptional outdoor living in this stunning Black Oak Trail property, set on a rare and hard to find 1.12 acre lot with partial chain link fencing id
Details for 8801 Sample Road 4, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 78
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10551286
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: James S. Hunt
  6. Middle School: Forest Glen
  7. High School: Coral Springs
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Great oportunity in coral springs 2 bedroom, 1,5 baths a private patio, washer and dryer in the unit conveniently located close to shopping, dining an major highways,situated in an area with excellet
Details for 178 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1517
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224573
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 2 bedroom 2 bath townhome located in Port Orange! Enjoy the community pool and low HOA including lawn maintenance! This corner unit has high end finishes that will delight you at
Listing Details for 103 Springwood Square, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 298
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1215762
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Square
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Port Orange retreat! This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and freedomwith NO HOA restrictions and land ownership included
Listing Details for 93 Springwood Square, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 298
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1215765
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Square
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 137 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $197,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1733
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1226224
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new roof & gutters! Newer porcelain tile throughout the first floor! Enclosed sunroom! Three panel sliding glass door in living room! Covered patio! Both bathrooms updated w/ tile! New baseboard
Details for 175 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $167,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $172,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1616
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1225158
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Tenant occupied property with strong rental history offering immediate income of $1,800/month, with a lease secured through September 30, 2027, providing excellent stability for invest
Details for 96 Springwood Square, Port Orange, FL 32129
Single Family
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1362
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1220554
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Square
  5. Elementary School: Sugar Mill
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your charming new home in sunny Port Orange with NO HOA! Whether you're looking for a full time residence, an investment property to add to your portfolio, or a cozy retreat for snowbird
Details for 122 Moonstone Court, Port Orange, FL 32129
Townhome
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $172,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1517
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224414
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32129
  4. Subdivision: Springwood Village
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED AND MOVE IN READY!!! Why rent when you can buy? Super Reasonable 2 Story Townhome with Community Pool. Gorgeous Kitchen with newer 30'' Gray Shaker cabinets, nice peninsula and new