Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Spruce Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,549,900.00
- Price sqft: $363.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4259
- Acreage: 2.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1223083
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Life Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4826
- Acreage: 1.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1224755
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5512
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1223724
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5317
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395149
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms Unit 01 02
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5317
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1224705
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1215383
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Provided by: Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224737
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4248
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1224733
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3572
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224439
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Provided by: Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $918,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 02/13/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4358
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 1218624
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Spruce Creek Fly-In Realty
- DMCA Notice