Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sun Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 308, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1221478
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Just a couple of blocks from the beach, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with a direct riverfront balcony. Centrally located near popular eateries, coffee shops, and sho
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 108, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 841
  7. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225297
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Hinson
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, minutes from restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live, this recently renovated condo may be perfect for you. Clean and
Details for 1030 Seminole Drive 963, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,539.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1563
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024936
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Harbour Plat
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Sunrise harbor has it all! Spacious living, ocean and intacoastal views, resort like amenites and a location that allows you walk to all your favorite "things! " starbucks, publix, the galleria mall,
Details for 1030 Seminole Drive 1460, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,506.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1198
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024938
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Harbour Plat
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1040 Seminole Drive 1406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,143.00
  2. Days On Market: 135
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10542564
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Harbour 166 41 B
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Sunrise harbor has it all! Spacious living, ocean and intacoastal views, resort like amenites and a location that allows you walk to all your favorite "things! " starbucks, publics, the galleria mall,
Details for 1030 Seminole Drive 1105, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,785.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 878
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024842
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Harbour Plat
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Lauderdale Beach Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice