Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sunset Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 353 Sunset Drive 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $873.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3870
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26002782
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: 353 Sunset Las Olas Condo
  6. Provided by: Universal Brokers
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront luxury at 353 Sunset, an ultra exclusive boutique building featuring only eight elite residences. Located minutes to Las Olas Village fine dinning, shopping and s
Details for 14539 Wood Pine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1176
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11159386
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pines Condo
  5. Building: Sunset Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: My FL Home Sweet Home, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Private Spacious home is just Minutes away from the Award Winning Sands of the prestige beaches of Delray Beach. Enjoy 3 bedrooms, 2 Bathroom, a Living / Dining Room Combo and a Florida Room with
Details for 10354 Fox Trail Rd S.  1509, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 784
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11167434
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Spa At Sunset Isles Condominiu
  5. Building: Spa At Sunset Isles Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 8428 2nd Avenue 8428, Miami, FL 33150
Townhome
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 930
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11170028
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Palm Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Jesse J. McCrary, Jr.
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhome in the well established Sunset Palm Villas community. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, dining, and schools
Details for 206 84th Street 206, Miami, FL 33150
Townhome
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 64
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11170031
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Palm Villas Condo
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhome located in the desirable Sunset Palm Villas community. This well maintained unit offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and plent
Details for 306 84th Terrace 306, Miami, FL 33150
Townhome
  1. Price: $168,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 930
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26016806
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33150
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Palm Villas Condo
  5. Middle School: Horace Mann
  6. High School: Miami Edison
  7. Provided by: Happy Homes Florida Real Estate
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Affordable home for occupant buyer or investor with no rental restriction. Welcome to this 2 bedroom/2 story townhome in Miami Shores neighborhood. Brand new impact windows, No Carpet and washer/dryer
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 308, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 124
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 970
  7. Acreage: 0.72 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1221478
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Just a couple of blocks from the beach, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers a relaxed coastal lifestyle with a direct riverfront balcony. Centrally located near popular eateries, coffee shops, and sho
Details for 3600 21st Street Unit 406, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33311
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26004692
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Hills I Condominium
  5. Building: Sunset Hills I Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Larkdale
  7. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in comfort and convenience at Sunset Hills I Condo! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features bright, airy spaces with tile flooring throughout, a functional layout, and ample storage including a
Details for 900 Peninsula Drive 108, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 841
  7. Acreage: 0.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225297
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  5. Building: Harbourside Sunsets, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Hinson
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Location, location, minutes from restaurants and nightlife. Whether you are looking for an investment or an affordable place to live, this recently renovated condo may be perfect for you. Clean and
Details for 14539 Wood Pine Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1176
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26000576
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Pines Condo
  5. Building: Sunset Pines Condo
  6. Elementary School: Banyan Creek (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: My FL Home Sweet Home, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This Private Spacious home is just Minutes away from the Award Winning sands of the prestige beaches of Delray Beach. Enjoy 3 bedrooms, 2 Bathroom, a Living / Dining Room Combo and a Florida Room with