Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Surfside
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Days On Market: 152
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11146862
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Blk 11 Lot 1
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,888.00
- Price sqft: $319.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,175,888
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11135907
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 2
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,500.00
- Previous Price: $1,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10543898
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $523.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2197
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788196
- County: GULF
- City: Cape San Blas
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Surfside Estates Ii
- Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2311
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005693
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 2
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Beach Front Mann Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26006137
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Surfside Estates Sub
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26001268
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside
- Provided by: Security Real Estate Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26023630
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Subdivision
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $707,700.00
- Price sqft: $286.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $711,700
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2469
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11132316
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Surfside Unit 1 Subdivision
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $697,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1985
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 789716
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Surfside Estates Unit 1
- Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice