Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Surfside Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $523.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2197
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788196
- County: GULF
- City: Cape San Blas
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Surfside Estates Ii
- Provided by: Rish Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2001
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26006137
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Surfside Estates Sub
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $697,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1985
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 789716
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Surfside Estates Unit 1
- Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $564,000.00
- Price sqft: $517.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 277
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 777357
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Surfside Estates Unit 1
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1296
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 782835
- County: GULF
- City: Port St Joe
- Zipcode: 32456
- Subdivision: Surfside Estates Unit 1
- Elementary School: Port St. Joe
- Middle School: Port St. Joe
- High School: Port St. Joe
- Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $120.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1225140
- County: Flagler
- City: Flagler Beach
- Zipcode: 32136
- Subdivision: Surfside Estates
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
- 1