Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Town N Country
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7523 Barry Road, Tampa, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 143
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1645
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 2257146
  1. County: Hillsborough
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Subdivision: Town And Country Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced!! Seller offering to pay for a 2/1 interest reduction for qualified buyers with a full price offer! Reduce buyer interest rate for 2 years FOR LOWER MONTHLY MORTGAGE PAYMENTS!! Move in R
Details for 6409 Rosewood Drive, Tampa, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8506911
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Tampa
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Townn Country Park Unit 17
  5. Elementary School: Morgan Woods
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6409 Rosewood Dr., Tampa, FL 33615, a beautifully renovated residence tucked away in the established and centrally located community of Town N Country. This move in ready home blends modern
Details for 5821 Taft Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1350
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10549342
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Town & Country Acres 34 2
  5. Provided by: 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 4248 Landar Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $378,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1662
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025628
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Townhomes 2
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Professional Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
West side of Military Trail, just North of Malaleuca. Countryside townshomes is located behind the Palm Beach County Tax Collector. This is a low HOA gated community. The property is owner occupied; a
Details for 4258 Landar Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1662
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026751
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Countryside Townhomes 2
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Countryside! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhome in Lake Worth Beach offers comfort, style, and convenience in a prime location. Situated near golf courses, parks, dining, and s
Details for 10625 30th Place #5, Sunrise, FL 33322
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1353
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26005325
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Country Squire Townhomes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Gobin & Co., LLC.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
FHA, VA & CONVENTIONAL BUYERS WELCOME!! Come home to this beautifully renovated and MOVE IN READY townhome nestled in a desirable Sunrise community! Boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home is tho
Details for 10650 30th Place 1, Sunrise, FL 33322
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $362,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1123
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11092848
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Country Squire Townhomes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautifully renovated, move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner townhome! This modern home offers an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings in the great room, and large windows with slidin
Details for 10875 29th Manor 8, Sunrise, FL 33322
Townhome
  1. Price: $338,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1186
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26012840
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Country Squire Townhomes
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Piper
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Townhome | 2 Bed / 2.5 Bath Beautifully renovated top to bottom, this two story townhome in Sunrise's Country Squire community is truly move in ready. Featuring both a front and ba
Details for 718 Joan Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 249
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1422
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 778650
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: Towne & Country Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Rutherford
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
✨ Built in 2022, this home is practically new and ready for its next owner! Offering modern construction and stylish finishes, this property is located in a prime Panama City spotjust minutes f
Details for 502 Osprey Drive 17a, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 84
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10552572
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Town And Country Estates
  5. Building: Town And Country Estates
  6. Provided by: Beachway International LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Location! Location! Beautiful 1st floor condo in sought after east delray beach's neighborhood town & country estates! Minutes to popular atlantic ave! Bike to beach! Bright open floor plan | 2 bedroo