Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tropic Palms 2
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $513.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1751
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149700
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $422.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013660
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $811,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $825,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2579
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26004882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 2
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $369.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1853
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008346
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $98,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 432
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6406615
- County: MANATEE
- City: Bradenton
- Zipcode: 34205
- Subdivision: Bradenton Tropical Palms Co Op
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
Single Family
- Price: $6,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2791
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26002452
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 2
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2396
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026514
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Best Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1916
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021881
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26017500
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Tropic Palms 1
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Core Realty Company LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice