Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1514 Shaw Drive, Key Largo, FL 33037
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $466.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 302
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4183
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11107393
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key Largo
  3. Zipcode: 33037
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Key Largo
  6. Middle School: Key Largo
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! this home sits on almost 3/4 of an acre along a direct access canal with 100 ft of waterfront, a turning basin and neighborhood only boat ramp with no HOA! Want to park your RV an
Details for 1528 Hilltop Drive, Bonifay, FL 32425
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 515
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2160
  10. Acreage: 2.58 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 766166
  1. County: HOLMES
  2. City: Bonifay
  3. Zipcode: 32425
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes
  5. Provided by: Elite Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful and unique 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom waterfront home situated on 2.58+/ acres in the tranquil Twin Lakes Estates. Originally built in 2008, this property has been completely rem
Details for 1400 46th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1849
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26014515
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Resub Of Blks 11 12
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 10740 Grande Palladium Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2252
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26004545
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Palladium Twin Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath open concept home featuring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light. The kitchen is equipped with modern stainless steel KitchenAid appliances, gorgeous g
Details for 4291 10th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $420,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 105
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: F10548639
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Homes Sec 2 53
  5. Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home, this single family home has so much to offer! Fresh external paint, new fridge, washer and dryer. Inside, you'll find a split floor plan 3 generously sized bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Ro
Details for 6531 Federal Highway H1-103, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1092
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002055
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA first floor condo in Stuart, FL offering peaceful water and nature views. This well kept unit features tile flooring in main living areas and carpet in bedrooms, a kitch
Details for 6531 Federal Highway M112, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26021671
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2/2 first floor end unit in desirable Twin Lakes. Covered carport steps from your door and a light, bright open plan. Peace of mind with 2022 PGT impact windows,
Details for 6531 Federal Highway Se Q108, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1182
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11168901
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this impeccably maintained 2/2 unit in South Stuart's Twin Lakes, complete with a private carport. This residence offers total peace of mind with PGT impact windows (2022), accordion shutte
Details for 6531 Federal Highway E202, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 992
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26022675
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 6531 Federal Highway J202, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $160,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1084
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11116416
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas
  5. Building: Twin Lakes South & Town Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price Reduced PLUS Buyer Credit! Outstanding Value! 2/2 corner unit w/1 car carport in South Stuart area of Twin Lakes. Seller will give a $5,000 credit to Buyer for Buyer's closing costs OR improveme