Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tymber Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $149.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4004
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 1226088
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $537,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3564
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 1223968
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $504,900.00
- Price sqft: $168.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2993
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 1226255
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3546
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 1220638
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,750.00
- Price sqft: $126.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2844
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1224860
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1948
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1222801
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,950.00
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1223886
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $289,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2246
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225565
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1225929
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Provided by: Simply Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1958
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1225401
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Tymber Creek
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
- DMCA Notice