Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Unit 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 601 Spanish Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $22,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,291.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9820
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166363
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A newly constructed Intracoastal estate, elevated and sited on 93 feet of no wake Intracoastal frontage, offering commanding water views across the prestigious Fifth Avenue Estates enclave. Designed b
Details for 1351 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,028.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 11186
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26020919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Spanish River Land Co Sub Unit
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing Villa Amalfi at 1351 Cocoanut Road, Boca Raton, a new architectural masterpiece crafted to captivate those seeking the finest in luxury living. This exclusive new construction embodies th
Details for 0 Tamarind Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $8,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Acreage: 2.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553898
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Fort Pierce Shores Unit 4
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT LAND COMBINING EXCLUSIVITY WITH ACCESSIBILITY. 326 ft of Atlantic Ocean frontage and low density residential zoning present a compelling path for a luxury spec build, boutique residential d
Details for 7816 Sanderling Road, Sarasota, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,401.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5352
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024170
  1. County: Sarasota
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Properties Inc Unit 1
  5. Provided by: MJI Realty Group LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience coastal luxury at its finest at 7816 Sanderling Road, an exceptional residence nestled within the prestigious Sanderling Club on Siesta Key. Perfectly positioned in one of Sarasota's most e
Details for 2401 13th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $871.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6024
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11144969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Beach Way Heights Unit
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the ultimate East Fort Lauderdale gem. This gated estate sits on an oversized lot within close proximity to the intracoastal & beach. This expansive ranch style home, built by the renowned
Details for 2406 13th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $799.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 6225
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26013470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Beach Way Heights Unit
  5. Elementary School: Bayview
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: TrustLarry Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Completed Spectacular New Build By Award Winning Builder & Designer Glenn Wright! Masterful Contemporary Architecture Featuring A Seamless 6225 SqFt Total Of Indoor/Outdoor Living. Floor To Ceili
Details for 711 6th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,150.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10552124
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Boca Raton Riviera Unit D
  5. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal living style walking distance to Boca Ratons pristine beaches and exclusive Red Reef Golf Course. This stunning modern single family home showcases an open concept desig
Details for 2751 22nd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $512.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8781
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149179
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Hillsboro Harbor Unit
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exquisite, just completed 2025 modern waterfront masterpiece offers turnkey coastal luxury in the heart of South Florida. Spanning approximately 4,500 square feet over two sunlit levels, the home
Details for 544 Live Oak Road, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6555
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26007799
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Bethel By The Sea Unit No 3
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Alex MacWilliam, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 00 Tamarind Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $4,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 83
  3. Acreage: 1.20 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10553950
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Fort Pierce Shores Unit 4
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
OCEANFRONT LAND COMBINING EXCLUSIVITY WITH ACCESSIBILITY. Offering 326 ft of Atlantic frontage and low density residential zoning presenting a compelling path for a luxury spec build, boutique residen