Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Venice 6 4 B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 516 Mola Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $39,999,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 187
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10535487
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice 6 4 B
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
516 Mola. FTLs most unique, gated Peninsula Estate designed by renowned architect Max Strang & built by Bomar Builders, situated on 0.86 acres. Find panoramic views, a combined 640' of WF, a jaw dropp
Details for 400 Mola Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $13,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 126
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 7
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: F10545536
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice 6 4 B
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Create your own private luxury marina environment just off Las Olas! 376 ft of deep water dockage on two wide canals allows comparable dockage to point properties! Main residence 168ft & separate we
Details for 500 Isle Of Capri Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,900,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 809
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 8
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10425455
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice Resub In Blks 3&4
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Greek Islands inspired white concrete 3 story home with 150' concrete dock designed by renowned Architect Tuthill & built by esteemed Lavallee Builders. Inside your gated, pri
Details for 424 Coconut Isle Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,211.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5772
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26002017
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice 8 12 B
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in Las Olas Isles, this modern residence by CES Design Group features a 7' elevation and a dramatic 32' double height entryway that opens to interiors finished with porcelain floors, LED cove
Details for 334 Isle Of Capri Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,620.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014287
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Capri Of Venice
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined waterfront living in this stunning Ocean Access 2021 estate located in the prestigious Las Olas Isles. 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 beautifully appointed bathrooms, designed with both
Details for 455 Bontona Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Land
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 57
  3. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26002550
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice Resub Of Blks 5 & 6
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
PRE CONSTRUCTION WATERFRONT OPPORTUNITY! Land only! Located on a prime lot with 100+ ft of deep water frontage, no fixed bridges and direct ocean access. Seawall and dock are complete. Demolition work
Details for 416 Isle Of Capri Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 40
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10554301
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice Resub In Blks 3 &
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Key Weststyle waterfront residence located on one of the most desirable streets of Las Olas Isles. Featuring 90 ft of DEEP WATER FRONTAGE on a wide canal with NO FIXED BRIDGES. Perfectly posi
Details for 449 Bontona Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $971.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3190
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Venice Resub Of Blks 5 & 6
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity on iconic Bontona Avenue, just three homes from the point on the Las Olas Isles. Positioned on deepwater with no fixed bridges, offering immediate ocean access and the ability to acco
Details for 11725 3rd Avenue Ocean, Marathon, FL 33050
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,054.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 900
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11139241
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Marathon
  3. Zipcode: 33050
  4. Subdivision: Little Venice No2
  5. Elementary School: Stanley Switlik
  6. Middle School: Marathon
  7. High School: Coral Shores
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bed, 2 bath waterfront home, perfectly positioned on a corner lot in neighborhood of Marathon. CBS construction, this home seamlessly blends modern comfort, coastal elegance, and exceptional boating
Details for 617 Mistiflower Circle, Nokomis, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3695
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4691699
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Nokomis
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Venice Woodlands Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Venice Area
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An oversized, private preserve homesite framed by lush landscaping sets the tone for this residence where privacy and a resort inspired lifestyle come together effortlessly. The outdoor living