Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ventura
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5056 Ventura Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26015734
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Ventura
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing courtyard style pool home in Delray Beach close to downtown nightlife. 2019 Roof, Impact windows, Solar panels w backup battery. Custom kitchen, beautiful island, pot filler, pull out, applian
Details for 5176 Ventura Drive 5176, Delray Beach, FL 33484
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2390
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26005536
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33484
  4. Subdivision: Ventura
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this unique, one of a kind home in Delray! About ten minutes from downtown, excellent community to live in. New Roof, updated appliances, all is in working condition, cabana room with
Details for 230 208th Terrace 230, North Miami Beach, FL 33179
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2146
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26000048
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Via Ventura Neighborhood 2
  5. Provided by: Goldstone Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Nicest home in community*exclusive 3bd/2. 5ba*2081 sqft*24 hr guard gated comm*extensive outdoor space*almost 1000 sq ft deck with spa*lg balcony*roomy driveway*plenty of storage* accordian shutters o
Details for 340 208th Terrace 340, Miami, FL 33179
Townhome
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1320
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10518079
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Las Ramblas Via Ventura
  5. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next investment opportunity or future home! This beautifully townhouse features a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances, custom built out closets, and an open concept
Details for 2484 San Tecla Street 310, Orlando, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1412
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406540
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Ventura/stonebridge Commons Ph
  5. Building: Ventura/stonebridge Commons Ph
  6. Elementary School: Westbrooke
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: STRICKLAND REALTY, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MUST SELL! NOW IS THE TIME TO PURCHASE! MAKE YOUR OFFERS! MOTIVATED SELLER! PRICED WELL BELOW MARKET VALUE! Spacious 3 Bedroom 2 bath unit with split double primary bedroom plan on 3rd floor with cov
Details for 377 208th Terrace 377, Miami, FL 33179
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1320
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26017055
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33179
  4. Subdivision: Via Ventura Neighborhood 2
  5. Building: Via Ventura Neighborhood 2
  6. Elementary School: Norland
  7. Middle School: Andover
  8. High School: Miami Norland
  9. Provided by: Domus Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beutiful Corner townhouse with 3 Beds + Great Room / 3 Baths in MIAMI. Kitchen fully equipped, blinds on all windows, built out closets, 2 Cars Parking Space in the front entrance. Ceramic/Tile on Fir
Details for 3240 16th Street 7, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 478
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26005278
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Ventura Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ventura Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED, FANTASTIC LOCATION!! Prime Pompano Beach charming 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom apartment just a short walk to the beach. Enjoy living in this bright and cozy home in the vibrant beach community of