Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Villa Condo I
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,698.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,500,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2943
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11151265
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,792.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 382
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2510
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R10982405
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Villa Magna Condo
- Building: Villa Magna Condo
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,006.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,795,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3476
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11145126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $3,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,184.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2659
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021041
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Villa Nova Condo
- Building: Villa Nova Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,127.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2659
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020249
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: Villa Nova Condo
- Building: Villa Nova Condo
- Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Live South Florida Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $808.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11089607
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Highland Beach
- Zipcode: 33487
Condominium
- Price: $1,899,900.00
- Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 1.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
- Building: Ocean Villas Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,610,000.00
- Price sqft: $586.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2744
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11149798
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Olde Village Pointe Condo
- Building: Olde Village Pointe Condo
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $732.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26006386
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
- Subdivision: Seaside Village West Condo
- Building: Seaside Village West Condo
- Elementary School: Dania
- Middle School: Olsen
- High School: South Broward
- Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice