Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa D Este
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4 Via Angelico, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $318.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26016537
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely transformed residence in the Spanish inspired enclave of Villa d'Este at PGA National. This beautifully updated home features a new roof (August 2025), fully renovated bathrooms, and a red
Details for 53 Via Del Corso, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2557
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11127836
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 3BR/2.5BA home in Villa d' Este at PGA National. Features include a gourmet island kitchen, tile & wood floors, 2 car garage, cement S tile roof (2016), and Max Guard impact windows/doors.
Details for 4 Via Del Corso, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $785,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26020156
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning panoramic golf views surround this fabulously bright & spacious 3BR/2BA + loft for an office located on the 2nd hole of the Palmer course in Villa d'Este the most picturesque subdivision in t
Details for 45 Via Verona, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $674,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1655
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11144928
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and walk through a STUNNING and COMPLETELY remodeled home in the charming Villa D' Este community at PGA National. LG refrigerator with 2 door water/ice maker, LG Gas range with Stainless Steel
Details for 15 Via Carrara, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26019001
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is the lowest priced unit available in Villa D Este. Don't miss this opportunity to own a three bedroom, two bathroom, one story villa with a new roof and impact glass sliders and windows. Ready
Details for 26 Via Aurelia, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2394
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11138296
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home in the desirable Villa d'Este community within PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens, FL. This spacious two story residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5
Details for 45 Via Verona, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1655
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11162417
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and walk through a STUNNING and COMPLETELY remodeled home in the charming Villa D' Este community at PGA National. LG refrigerator with 2 door water/ice maker, LG Gas range with Stainless Steel h
Details for 27 Via Del Corso, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2562
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26009775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Villa D Este
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down the cobblestone streets of PGA National's Villa D'Este community, where beautiful oak trees canopy the streets. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2car garage home features a kitchen with granit