26 Via Aurelia, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11138296 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 26 Via Aurelia
  • Viewed: 60
  • Price: $8,500
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 2394
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 188
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Villa D Este
  • Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated single family home in the desirable Villa d'Este community within PGA National, Palm Beach Gardens, FL. This spacious two story residence features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, offering both comfort and style. The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor, with two additional bedrooms upstairs. The home has been thoughtfully updated with modern finishes and stylish furnishings, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Enjoy being just a short walk to the community pool and close to PGA National's world class amenities, along with local shopping, dining, and entertainment.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Laminate
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Sidewalks
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Taxes, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PGA RESORT COMMUNITY PL OF VILLA D ESTE LT 168
  • Parcel Number: 52424210140001680
  • Views: 60
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13501 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,750.00 ($3.05 / sqft )

13501 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3197 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120759
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Thurston Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$10,000.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

16 Thurston Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE March of 2027. This beautifully maintained three bedroom, three bathroom pool home in PGA National offers a view of the Fazio 4th fairway. This home features a large heated pool with a spa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129046
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Old Fence Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,000.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

3 Old Fence Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished seasonal rental, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers comfortable one level living. The open great room is filled with natural light and flows seamles

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2952 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164571
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 237 Porto Vecchio Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($2.45 / sqft )

237 Porto Vecchio Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Off season rental in Mirasol CC. Primary Bath was just completely redone! Gorgeous 2 BR/Den(with sofa bed) home located in Mirasol CC is the perfect off season rental. sport membership but un

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3463 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165989
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9010 Gardens Glen Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

9010 Gardens Glen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished turnkey home offers the perfect Florida retreat. flexible rental options for both shorten term, and long term stays. Available for $15,000/month for a seasonal stay, $8500 /month annua

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000449
  2. Provided by Fizbo Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12054 Aviles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

12054 Aviles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 12054 Aviles Circle! A 5 bed 4.5 bath lakefront pool home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by soaring ceilings, expansive living spaces, and an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016599
  2. Provided by IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16146 72nd Dr Drive N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,000.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

16146 72nd Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Florida retreat! This Fully Furnished 4 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home has been beautifully remodeled and very tastefully decorated to make your dream home a reality. King master suite, 2 Que

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022403
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 919 Augusta Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,200.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

919 Augusta Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Desired Location! Expansive Lake and Golf Course Views! From a Relaxing Patio you can enjoy Views of the Hotel, and surrounding properties. Friendly neighborhood with 24/7 security. During Off Season

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023554
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13559 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

13559 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Wow! Fabulous home in guard gated Artistry next to Alton. This 4BR, 3.1BA, 2 car garage home features a bright open floor plan with neutral tile floors and many upgrades. The gourmet kitchen offers wh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024432
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice