237 Porto Vecchio Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11165989 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 237 Porto Vecchio Way
  • Viewed: 46
  • Price: $8,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 3463
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 38
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33418
  • Subdivision: Mirasol Par 14
  • Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  • Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning Off season rental in Mirasol CC. Primary Bath was just completely redone! Gorgeous 2 BR/Den(with sofa bed) home located in Mirasol CC is the perfect off season rental. sport membership but unlimited golf from May 15 Nov. 1 Easy to show If you need an off season rental in Mirasol, this is your house!!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Private
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Baseball/Softball Field, Basketball Court, Bocce Ball, Business Center, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Dog Park, Jogging Path, Library, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Putting Green, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Gas, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MIRASOL PAR 14 LT 19
  • Parcel Number: 52424203100000190
  • Views: 46
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 16 Thurston Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$10,000.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

16 Thurston Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE March of 2027. This beautifully maintained three bedroom, three bathroom pool home in PGA National offers a view of the Fazio 4th fairway. This home features a large heated pool with a spa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129046
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9010 Gardens Glen Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

9010 Gardens Glen Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished turnkey home offers the perfect Florida retreat. flexible rental options for both shorten term, and long term stays. Available for $15,000/month for a seasonal stay, $8500 /month annua

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000449
  2. Provided by Fizbo Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12054 Aviles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

12054 Aviles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 12054 Aviles Circle! A 5 bed 4.5 bath lakefront pool home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. From the moment you enter, you're greeted by soaring ceilings, expansive living spaces, and an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016599
  2. Provided by IJL Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16146 72nd Dr Drive N, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,000.00 ($1.97 / sqft )

16146 72nd Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Florida retreat! This Fully Furnished 4 bedroom, 3 full bath pool home has been beautifully remodeled and very tastefully decorated to make your dream home a reality. King master suite, 2 Que

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022403
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13559 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,000.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

13559 Artisan Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Wow! Fabulous home in guard gated Artistry next to Alton. This 4BR, 3.1BA, 2 car garage home features a bright open floor plan with neutral tile floors and many upgrades. The gourmet kitchen offers wh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4679 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024432
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice