Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Village Green 4 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016152
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Greensward Village Condo
- Building: Greensward Village Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006744
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Green Cay Village Condo
- Building: Green Cay Village Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 939
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164176
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Green Cay Village Condominium
- Building: Green Cay Village Condominium
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10534208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village Condo No
- Building: Greenway Village Condo No
- Provided by: Your Real Estate Service Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015443
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green 4 Condo
- Building: Village Green 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green 4 Condo
- Building: Village Green 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: West Williams Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,500.00
- Price sqft: $224.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 778
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26021282
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 1
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 1
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Propertio
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $175,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 764
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: B26010198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 1
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 1
- Elementary School: Cypress Trails
- Middle School: Crestwood
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11154970
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village South Condo 3
- Building: Greenway Village South Condo 3
- Provided by: J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,999.00
- Price sqft: $148.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $164,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149843
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Building: Greenway Village North Condo 2
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice