Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Village%Green%4%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1731
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016152
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33445
- Subdivision: Greensward Village Condo
- Building: Greensward Village Condo
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505532
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: Tampa
- Zipcode: 33618
- Subdivision: Village Green Condo
- Building: Village Green Condo
- Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26004496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Boca Raton Co
- Building: Village Green Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11163798
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Village Green Of Boca Raton Co
- Building: Village Green Of Boca Raton Condo
- Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $245,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1163
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006744
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Green Cay Village Condo
- Building: Green Cay Village Condo
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 939
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164176
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Green Cay Village Condominium
- Building: Green Cay Village Condominium
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,985.00
- Price sqft: $185.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $204,999
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142879
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
- Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
- Elementary School: Rolling Green
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10534208
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Royal Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Greenway Village Condo No
- Building: Greenway Village Condo No
- Provided by: Your Real Estate Service Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015443
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green 4 Condo
- Building: Village Green 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $190,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Village Green 4 Condo
- Building: Village Green 4 Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: West Williams Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice