Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villaggio
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 3770 County Line Road, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Bldg sqft: 45858
  6. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: R11158268
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Presenting a unique opportunity to acquire Bella Villaggio, a sixteen (16) unit luxury townhome complex located in the heart of Tequesta, Florida. Built in 2017, these townhomes were meticulously cons
Details for 1111 Las Olas Boulevard 410, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
Condominium
  1. Price: $839,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $496.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1689
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26010617
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio Di Las Olas Condo
  5. Building: Villaggio Di Las Olas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Villagio Di Las Olas, a boutique condominium community set in a Mediterranean inspired garden courtyard in the heart of Fort Lauderdale's iconic Las Olas Entertainment District. Enjoy world
Details for 7818 Serra Way, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2147
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26025368
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rarely available "Ravenna" 2 car PATIO VILLA in sought after Villaggio Reserve. This like new upgraded home features 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms and a den, 2 car garage with a wonderful private entry and
Details for 8208 Parini Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2931
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26000889
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home on the lake in the desirable community of villaggio. Offers updated kitchen with granite counter tops, white cabinets with molding, pendant lighting, custom drawers, instant hot water,
Details for 6917 Pisano Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11144623
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Always desirable contemporary great room concept capri model with beautiful glass impact front doors & palladium window. Neutral ceramic tile set on a diagonal. Wood cabinets, light/bright quartz coun
Details for 6504 Pisano Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2621
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11147214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor/villaggio
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
FHA ASSUMABLE MTG TO QUALIFIED BUYERS @ 3.175% INTEREST RATE! Enjoy the serene green space & lake views afforded by the high ceiling and open layout in this beautiful home! It features neutral ceramic
Details for 14786 Via Porta  14786, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $508,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1690
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11119609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio Reserve
  5. Provided by: JZ Boca Brokers, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rare Polina model, corner lot,located on a private street Patio complete with Pavers surrounded by a black wrought iron fence, 2 parking spaces,custom closets in master and 2nd bedroom! 3rd bdrm/ Of
Details for 8197 Cavalli Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2621
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11158126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio
  5. Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Always desirable portofino model with beautiful etched glass impact doors. Neutral ceramic tile set on a diagonal, extensive crown molding, gorgeous built in office unit, decorator lighting fixtures,
Details for 6772 Pisano Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2621
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26008835
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villaggio
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This desirable portofino model (great room concept) is being sold turnkey with some personal seller exceptions. Beautiful neutral tile set on a diagonal with marble inserts. Gorgeous onyx counters in
Details for 4402 160th Avenue 914, Miramar, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 775
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025463
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Miramar
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: El Ad Villaggio Condo Bldg 9
  5. Building: El Ad Villaggio Condo Bldg 9
  6. Elementary School: Dolphin Bay
  7. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  8. High School: Everglades
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1/1 at Villaggio in Miramar. Mediterranean style gated community. Tile floors throughout. Large primary bedroom and bathroom with high ceilings. The community has many amenities such as in