Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vista Royale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7670 Milano Drive, Orlando, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3645
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6406593
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Gotha
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the highly sought after Vista Royale community of MetroWest! This spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers 2,823 square feet of thoughtfully de
Details for 560 Forest Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2401
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11135463
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royales Forest Park S/d
  5. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! NO HOA! SECLUDED VERO BEACH LOCATION! UPDATED! Spacious 3BD/2BA/2CG home east of US 1 with 2,401 sq. ft. of living space featuring a functional split bedroom plan with an ope
Details for 100 Spring Lake Drive 107, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $172,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11157198
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor corner unit condo offering comfort, convenience, and a relaxed coastal lifestyle. The corner location provides added privacy and natural light, w
Details for 26 Pine Arbor Lane 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021562
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Turnkey lovely remodeled "B' unit located close to clubhouse and Pickleball Courts and pool. This second story unit has impact windows on the interior and stage 2 on the porch with new window shades.
Details for 55 Woodland Drive 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002037
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of 55+ living in this beautifully maintained 2/2 condo w/stunning golf+ lake views. Move in ready & offered fully furnished this charming unit features impact windows + accordion hurric
Details for 67 Royal Oak Drive 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023972
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated furnished unit offers stunning views from every window. It features upgraded kitchen with new granite countertops, modern appliance and a/c. Impact windows provide added secur
Details for 1 Vista Palm Lane 207, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11166894
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale
  5. Building: Vista Royale
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 2nd floor end unit featuring the highly desirable ''B'' floor plan & breathtaking panoramic golf course views. Light, bright, & perfectly positioned just steps from the main clubhouse & res
Details for 95 Spring Lake Drive 101, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008255
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, furnished corner unit on the first floor! This updated residence offers added privacy, abundant natural light, and the convenience of ground floor living perfect for easy Florida life
Details for 28 Pine Arbor Lane 101, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021658
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable turnkey + highly sought after 2 bed, 2 bath first floor B plan corner unit in prime location across from pool, clubhouse, tennis + shuffleboard! Thoughtfully remodeled interior features a sp
Details for 106 Spring Lake Court 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11168929
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  5. Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  6. Elementary School: Vero Beach
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Golf + water views from this completely redone, fully furnished 2/2 ''B plan'' end unit with lots of natural light and IMPACT WINDOWS THROUGHOUT. Lovely space features upgraded tile floors, modern kit