Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4040 108th Avenue, Miami, FL 33165
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2568
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26004965
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33165
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lake 2nd Addn
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm (Miami
  6. Middle School: Riviera
  7. High School: Southwest Miami
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Your Dream Home in Kendall! This fully renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offers modern elegance and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy new tile flooring, a beautifully redesigned kitchen wit
Details for 9405 74th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1613
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026561
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 3
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated modern home featuring a brand new roof, new flooring throughout, and a stunning open concept kitchen with quartz countertops, new cabinetry, and sleek modern finishes. Both bathr
Details for 9208 80th Street, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $624,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $650,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 212
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10530163
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Commy 5 A 81 20
  5. Provided by: Sunshine Realty and Mortgage
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New roof and hurricane impact windows and doors. Four point inspection completed in 2025. Air conditioner and hot water heater recently updated. Kitchen, bathrooms, trim, flooring, lighting, and plant
Details for 8109 94th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2506
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019473
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community 5
  5. Elementary School: Tamarac
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*Seller preferred lender credit up to $3,188 available* Built like a tank and ready to impress, this Tamarac home offers solid CBS construction with full hurricane impact windows and doors including
Details for 769 Westwood Beach Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784974
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ideal blend of coastal living, investment potential, and future flexibility. Perfectly positioned on the west end of Panama City Beach
Details for 771 Westwood Beach Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784975
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6606 95th Avenue, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2491
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Community Two
  5. Elementary School: Challenger
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: J. P. Taravella
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this newly updated 3Bed 2Bath home on a Large corner lot backing to a wide canal, That's great for fishing. Low HOA with the clubhouse and pool located directly across the street.
Details for 9407 70th Place, Tamarac, FL 33321
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $484,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 122
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10544740
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Commy 4 77 45 B
  5. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION Enjoy serene waterfront living with amazing sunset views in this completely upgraded home located on a quiet lot in Tamaracs desirable Westwood 4 (55+) community. Backing to the hug
Details for 12803 Woodmill Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1803
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Lakes 4 Westwood Gard
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Westwood Lakes, a quaint townhome community in Palm Beach Gardens. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome shows brand NEW! Recent updates include: impact windows, luxury vinyl flooring through
Details for 1750 35th Terrace, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $460,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 66
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10556742
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Westwood Park Sec 5 61 20
  5. Elementary School: Larkdale
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Brown Capital Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the heart of Lauderhill. Roof Less than 3 years old! This home features a functional floor plan with generous living areas, abundant natura