Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Bend
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3679 Willow Bend Road C, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1331
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154292
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Income Properties South
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
All wallpaper throughout & wall mirrors in dining room have been removed and replaced with fresh paint! Centrally located in the heart of PBC, near the turnpike this estate sale is a 55+ Waterfront mo
Details for 3615 Crab Apple Trail C, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 2
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1054
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11102447
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Provided by: Choice Plus Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful CORNER Villa Convenient Parking right at your front door! Mailbox just steps from your door. Walk to the pool! Screened rear patio with storage closet, very private view! Perfectly appoint
Details for 3615 Crab Apple Trail A, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 9
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1054
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11168073
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning corner villa in the desirable Villas of Willow Bend, a premier 55+ active community in Lake Worth. This bright and airy end unit features extra windows for abundant natural light, enhanced pr
Details for 3582 Willa Way B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $224,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1331
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163667
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Marvelous Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready in a desirable 55+ community! Conveniently located near the Florida Turnpike, Wellington Mall, and major hospitals. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa sits on a quiet street and
Details for 7855 Willow Spring Drive 725, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1592
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008182
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Willow Bend Condos
  5. Building: Gardens Of Willow Bend Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A perfect blend of comfort and modern elegance in this expansive 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary. Vaulted ceilings invite an abundance of natural light. Screened in balcony offers a peaceful, lush gar
Details for 7892 Willow Spring Drive 1511, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016269
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Willow Bend Condos
  5. Building: Gardens Of Willow Bend Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Lakeview Condo. Corner Unit. Updated 1st floor corner lakeview condo in a quiet, well maintained community with lush landscaping and walking paths. This light filled home features ceramic tile floorin
Details for 7892 Willow Spring Drive 1517, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1428
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11147360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Willow Bend Condos
  5. Building: Gardens Of Willow Bend Condos
  6. Provided by: Serhant
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Must see lakefront gem priced to sell! Wake up to serene, unobstructed water views from this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom unit featuring a spacious 1,200+ sqft split bedroom layout,
Details for 3593 Crab Apple Trail B, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 877
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163433
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Willow Bend
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Lovely 1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Villa in 55+ Willow Bend! Single story villa with in home washer/dryer, updated bathrooms, new fridge, and fresh paint. Partial impact windows and rolling patio shutters of
Details for 7831 Willow Spring Drive 526, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1592
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Willow Bend Ii
  5. Building: Gardens Of Willow Bend Ii
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available CORNER condo in a community thats a hidden gem in West Lake Worth. Enjoy your morning coffee on your balcony and take in the peaceful view of the beautiful park like setting. ... No
Details for 3529 Englewood Drive 321, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $87.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $159,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1592
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11157628
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Gardens Of Willow Bend Condos
  5. Building: Gardens Of Willow Bend Condos
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 2/2 condo with lake view... 2 club houses with great amenities.. Mint condition, split floor plan, eat in kitchen with pass through to formal dining/living area, sliders from living room and mas