Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Woodbridge
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $315,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1613
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11129839
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Lakes
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $110.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $212,500
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1816
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11143155
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 990
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026859
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Condo
- Building: Woodbridge Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11144154
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1334
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11144155
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
- Elementary School: Hobe Sound
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1124
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11136646
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $89,900.00
- Days On Market: 66
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556673
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Estates Subdivision
- Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: High Class Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $89.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $95,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11149654
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,145.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,195
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3199
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11160791
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Woodbridge
- Provided by: Capital Homes Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2007
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026709
- County: Broward
- City: Pembroke Pines
- Zipcode: 33026
- Subdivision: Woodbridge
- Elementary School: Pembroke Lakes
- Middle School: Walter C. Young
- High School: Charles W. Flanagan
- Provided by: Florida State Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice